Faculty & Staff > Staff Directory Listing

Name Title / Department Phone Email




Hernandez, Rose Financial Aid Technician
Financial Aid
707-467-1002
McDowell, Joan Laboratory Technician
Chemistry
707-467-1005
Galicia, Manuel HEP Outreach Specialist
Student Services
707-467-1008
Eberhard, Lana Foundation Support Specialist
Foundation
707-467-1018
Vazquez, Yolanda HEP - CAMP Assistant
CAMP
707-467-1026
Foutch, George Maintenance Technician
Maintenance & Operations
707-467-1091
Houghton, Mary Administrative Assistant II
Instruction Office
707-468-3005
Fort, Toni Instruction Schedule Technician
Instruction Office
707-468-3014
Nelson, Amy Curriculum Technician
Instruction
707-468-3016
Bartolomei, Kris Human Resouces Specialist
Human Resources
707-468-3024
Smith, Johnny Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3025
Willburn, Stan Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3025
Drysdale, David Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3025
Diebold, Andrea Administrative Assistant I
Disability Resource Center
707-468-3031
Orozco, Susan Assistive Tech/Alternate Media Spec
Disability Resource Center (DRC)
707-468-3032
Vickers, Dean Laboratory Technician
Biology
707-468-3033
Horiguchi, Naoto Athletic Trainer
Athletics/Physical Education
707-468-3037
Rauch, Jana Office Services Assistant
Duplicating
707-468-3043
Daugherty, Janet Learning Center Assistant
Learning Center
707-468-3046
Fulwider, Darletta Administrative Assistant II
Counseling
707-468-3048
Todd, KJ Library Assistant
Library
707-468-3050
Patterson, Hope Library Specialist
Library
707-468-3052
Bushway, David Instructional Technology Specialist
Library
707-468-3054
Zanardi, Ninna Accounting Specialist
Fiscal Services
707-468-3061
Parker, Cindey Accounting Technician
Fiscal Services
707-468-3064
Galletti, Lisa Accounting Specialist
Human Resources
707-468-3066
Delgado, Homero Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Delgado, Salvador Painter/Utility Worker
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Marks, Julieta Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Nickelson, Dalene Administrative Assistant I
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Rauch, Mark Maintenance Technician
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Rodriguez, Silvia Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Ruiz, Elfego Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Saderlund, Marilyn Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Toste, Tony Maintenance Technician
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Sawle, Dennis Maintenance Technician
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3076
Pinson, Kimberly Center Assistant
North County Center
707-468-3082
Lucas, Eileen Center Assistant
Lake Center
707-468-3084
Solgat, Denice Center Assistant
Lake Center
707-468-3084
Byard, Gregory Instructional Assistant-Ceramics
Ceramics
707-468-3087
Blacklock, Jackie Child Development Specialist
Child Development Center
707-468-3089
Hartlip, Lynne Child Development Specialist
Child Development Center
707-468-3089
Knight, Morgan Child Development Specialist
Child Development Center
707-468-3089
Todd, Tim Programmer/Analyst, Sr.
Information Technology
707-468-3090
Loucks, John Telecommunications Technician
Information Technology
707-468-3092
Olson, Chris Programmer/Analyst
Information Technology
707-468-3093
Bushway, Ginger Nursing Program Support Specialist
Nursing
707-468-3099
Trejo, Leticia Admissions & Records Specialist I
Admissions & Records
707-468-3103
Cavanaugh, Karen Financial Aid Coordinator
Financial Aid
707-468-3107
Alfkin, Erik Programmer/Analyst, SR.
Information Technology
707-468-3108
Soto, Martha Administrative Assistant I
Financial Aid/EOPS
707-468-3110
Heth, Nancy EOPS/CARE Specialist
EOPS/CARE
707-468-3113
Vasquez, Juvenal Special Populations Outreach Specialist
Financial Aid/EOPS
707-468-3115
Frick, Steve Computer Support Technician
Information Technology
707-468-3116
Lyly, Kim Agricluture Technician
Agriculture
707-468-3148
Lang, Larry Theater Production Technician
Theatre
707-468-3153
O'Rourke, Lois Computer Support Technician
Information Technology
707-468-3159
Cartwright, Tammy Accounting Specialist
Fiscal Services
707-468-3167
Gutierrez, Josephine Financial Aid Technician
Financial Aid/EOPS
707-468-3170
Nobles, Barbara Admissions & Records Specialist II
Admissions & Records
707-468-3211
Dippel, Doug Computer Support Technician
Computer Lab
707-468-3213
Woskow, Cyndi Administrative Assistant II
Career/Technical Education
707-468-3234
Haydon, Nichole Human Resources Technician
Human Resources
707-468-3235
Gulyas, Patti Accounting Specialist
Fiscal Services
707-468-3236
Fuentes, Celina Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
707-468-3247
Leon, Beronica Admission & Records Specialist
Admissions & Records
707-468-3248
Daugherty, Anna Athletic Program Specialist
Athletics/Physical Education
707-468-3255
Burtness, Kevin Computer Support Technician, Centers
Information Technology
707-468-3276/3082

68 entries found

 





  Copyright © 2001 - 2010     Mendocino College is not responsible for third party content.